메뉴 건너뛰기


SFP 광모듈

AB-SFP+LR RFP

 
장비명 AB-SFP+LR
제조사 AirBand
구분 SFP + Module
제품 사진

lr.jpg

 

 
구분 세부내용
Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-LR
Connector Type Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Connectivity Technology Wired
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Form Factor Plug-in Module
Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Type SFP+transceiver module
Max Operating Temperature 70 ℃
Min Operating Temperature 0 ℃
?